Featured Content Slider Using jQuery - Web Developer Plus Demos
  • :: Street Stock Mallee Masters

    Heat 1, 10 Laps: 1. V28 Kiona Sunerton, 2. V4 Morris Ahearn, 3. V29 Chris Stewart

    Heat 2, 10 Laps: 1. V24 Brad McClure, 2. V22 Corey Sandow, 3. V27 Jason DeGoldi

    Heat 3, 10 Laps: 1. V4 Morris Ahearn, 2. S87 Jayden Edwards, 3. V21 Russell Hill

    Heat 4, 10 Laps: 1. V24 Brad McClure, 2. Q1 Darren Giacometti, 3. N11 John Lodge Jnr

    Heat 5, 10 Laps: 1. V27 Jason DeGoldi, 2. S46 Anthony Beare, 3. V29 Chris Stewart

    Heat 6, 10 Laps: 1. V24 Brad McClure, 2. V29 Chris Stewart, 3. V22 Corey Sandow

    Heat 7, 10 Laps: 1. S46 Anthony Beare, 2. V48 Michael Clark, 3. Q1 Darren Giacometti

    Heat 8, 10 Laps: 1. V4 Morris Ahearn, 2. V27 Jason DeGoldi, 3. S87 Jayden Edwards

    Feature Race, 25 Laps: 1. S46 Anthony Beare, 2. V27 Jason DeGoldi, 3. V48 Michael Clark
New Page 2

Speedway Net Email

Email Login:
Password:
 
New users sign up
Speedway Net Email
Series Next Event Window

Upcoming Events

    Saturday, January 20, 2018

  • Goulburn Speedway
  • Latrobe Speedway
  • Mildura Speedway
  • Valvoline Raceway
  • Sungold Stadium Premier Speedway
  • Moora Speedway
  • Lismore Speedway
  • Premier Speedway - SRA
  • Sunday, January 21, 2018

  • Premier Speedway - SRA
  • Sungold Stadium Premier Speedway
  • Thursday, January 25, 2018

  • Borderline Speedway
  • SRA Borderline Speedway
  • Friday, January 26, 2018

  • Borderline Speedway
  • Tamworth
  • Solo Hobart Speedway
  • SRA Borderline Speedway
  • Saturday, January 27, 2018

  • SRA Borderline Speedway
  • Borderline Speedway
  • Tamworth
  • Nowra Speedway
  • Solo Hobart Speedway
  • Friday, February 2, 2018

  • Gulf Western & Independent Oils Raceway,
  • Murray Bridge Speedway
  • Adelaide Motorsport Park
  • Valvoline Raceway
  • Saturday, February 3, 2018

  • Valvoline Raceway
  • Blue Ribbon Raceway (Horsham)
  • Gulf Western & Independent Oils Raceway,
  • Margaret River Speedway
  • Murray Bridge Speedway