Featured Content Slider Using jQuery - Web Developer Plus Demos
  • :: Junior Sedans

    Shootout 1, 8 Laps: 1. RK72 Braith Hogan, 2. NT1 Casey OConnell, 3. MBA43 Erik Wallace, 4. N48 Ryan Harris, 5. RK22 Mason Cameron, 6. BB11 Kurtis Peall, 7. SC8 Dakota Laverty, 8. M44 Ashleigh Moller, 9. RK17 Bailey Barnicoat, 10. A1 Ardie Jonic (6 laps). Time: No Time, Winning Margin: 0.293, Fastest Lap: 16.951 NT1 Casey OConnell

    Heat 11, 8 Laps: 1. CR8 Mitchell Pammenter, 2. RK16 Bre Larsen, 3. M14 Jaiden Torrisi, 4. B19 JJ Hamilton, 5. M7 Jayden Hancock, 6. M32 Kane Richters, 7. M17 Cooper Reid. Time: 2.21.120, Winning Margin: 5.422, Fastest Lap: 17.305 CR8 Mitchell Pammenter

    Heat 12, 8 Laps: 1. C11 Bodhi Russ, 2. N88 Lachlan Harris, 3. BB81 Mitchell Wogandt, 4. BB29 Billy MacDonald, 5. C43 Ryan Schultz (6 laps), 6. M69 Linkin Huth (6), 7. BB77 Coen Herwig (5), 8. B73 Kaitlyn Field (3), 9. M2 Tayissa Richters (1). Time: No Time, Winning Margin: 0.451, Fastest Lap: 17.815 BB29 Billy MacDonald

    Heat 13, 8 Laps: 1. N17 Jaiden Smith, 2. GL92 Jye Coomber, 3. SB12 Damon Musch, 4. C16 Harrison Bates, 5. MK68 Olivia Muscat, 6. GL7 Teah Daley, 7. CR33 Jessica Ciesiolka, 8. SC90 Riley Coutts. Time: No Time, Winning Margin: 1.526, Fastest Lap: 17.519 N17 Jaiden Smith

    Shootout 2, 8 Laps: 1. A1 Ardie Jonic, 2. MBA43 Erik Wallace, 3. N48 Ryan Harris, 4. RK22 Mason Cameron, 5. B48 Casey OConnell, 6. BB11 Kurtis Peall, 7. SC8 Dakota Laverty, 8. RK72 Braith Hogan, 9. M44 Ashleigh Moller, 10. RK17 Bailey Barnicoat. Time: 2.20.975, Winning Margin: 4.035, Fastest Lap: 17.274 MBA43 Erik Wallace

    Heat 14, 8 Laps: 1. GL92 Jye Coomber, 2. SB12 Damon Musch, 3. C11 Bodhi Russ, 4. M32 Kaine Richters, 5. MK68 Olivia Muscat. Time: 1.53.021, Winning Margin: 1.728, Fastest Lap: 18.269 GL92 Jye Coomber

    Heat 15, 8 Laps: 1. CR33 Jessica Ciesiolka, 2. RK16 Bre Larsen, 3. M14 Jaiden Torrisi, 4. B19 JJ Hamilton, 5. M17 Cooper Reid, 6. M2 Tayissa Richters, 7. BB77 Coen Herwig (4 laps). Time: 1.54.858, Winning Margin: 0.575, Fastest Lap: 18.329 RK16 Bre Larsen

    Heat 16, 8 Laps: 1. M7 Jayden Hancock, 2. C16 Harrison Bates, 3. CR8 Mitchell Pammenter, 4. BB29 Billy McDonald, 5. N88 Lachlan Harris, 6. B73 Kaitlyn Field, 7. SC90 Riley Coutts, 8. BB81 Mitch Wogandt, 9. M69 Linkin Huth (5 laps). Time: 1.52.603 (Race Reduced To 6 Lap), Winning Margin: 1.212, Fastest Lap: 18.180 CR8 Mitchell Pammenter

    Challenge Cup, 12 Laps: 1. M32 Kaine Richters, 2. BB81 Mitch Wogandt, 3. M17 Cooper Reid, 4. SC90 Riley Coutts, 5. MK68 Olivia Muscat, 6. M2 Tayissa Richters (11 laps), 7. M69 Linkin Huth (11), 8. BB77 Coen Herwig (6), 9. B73 Kaitlyn Field (3). Time: No Time, Winning Margin: 3.018, Fastest Lap: 17.779 M32 Kaine Richters

    Silver Crown, 20 Laps: 1. MBA43 Erik Wallace, 2. B48 Casey OConnell, 3. N48 Ryan Harris, 4. RK72 Braith Hogan, 5. BB11 Kurtis Peall, 6. RK22 Mason Cameron, 7. A1 Ardie Jonic, 8. CR8 Mitchell Pammenter, 9. M44 Ashleigh Moller, 10. RK17 Bailey Barnicoat, 11. RK16 Bre Larsen, 12. M7 Jayden Hancock, 13. M14 Jaiden Torrisi, 14. N88 Lachlan Harris, 15. B19 JJ Hamilton, 16. SB12 Damon Musch, 17. CR33 Jessica Ciesiolka, 18. C11 Bodhi Russ, 19. GL92 Jye Coomber (11 laps), 20. C16 Harrison Bates (9). Time: No Time, Winning Margin: 0.721, Fastest Lap: 16.618 MBA43 Erik Wallace


    :: Production Sedans

    Heat 19, 8 Laps: 1. G17 Neil Keldoulis, 2. SC36 Sarah Franz, 3. SB23 Aaron Bleys, 4. RK7 Tony Owen, 5. M18 Travis Hutchison, 6. G22 Marshall Virtue, 7. CR9 Ash McKellar, 8. M5 Wayne Moller (5 laps). Time: No Time, Winning Margin: 2.194, Fastest Lap: 16.807 G17 Neil Keldoulis

    Heat 20, 8 Laps: 1. RK2 Michael Johnson, 2. G97 Rory Evans, 3. CR96 Amy Evans, 4. M57 Deon Cook, 5. M34 Brian Grundy, 6. M15 Josh Arthur (2 laps). Time: No Time, Winning Margin: 1.013, Fastest Lap: RK2 Michael Johnson 16.874

    Heat 21, 8 Laps: 1. B7 Steve Jordan, 2. GL05 Nick Cook, 3. CR9 Ash McKellar, 4. M63 Brayden Pacey, 5. SC61 Brendan Cowley, 6. SB88 Josh Harm, 7. M24 Dan Thompson (1). Time: No Time, Winning Margin: 5.567, Fastest Lap: 21.976 B7 Steve Jordan

    Heat 22, 8 Laps: 1. M18 Travis Hutchison, 2. G97 Rory Evans, 3. N71 Mark Quirk, 4. CR57 Thomas Fuller, 5. M34 Brian Grundy, 6. M57 Deon Cook (5 laps), 7. G22 Marshall Virtue (5). Time: No Time (Declared Lap 6), Winning Margin: 2.028, Fastest Lap: 20.781 M18 Travis Hutchison

    Heat 23, 8 Laps: 1. SC23 Adrian Stott, 2. SB23 Aaron Bleys, 3. RK7 Tony Owen, 4. RK2 Michael Johnson, 5. SC26 James Elliott, 6. GL61 Ricky Ingham, 7. SC30 Leonie Knight, 8. GL15 Richard Cook (3 laps), 9. G17 Neil Keldoulis (1). Time: No Time, Winning Margin: 2.399, Fastest Lap: 18.635 SC23 Adrian Stott

    Heat 24, 8 Laps: 1. SC36 Sarah Franz, 2. SC31 Russell Cowley, 3. G4 Malcolm Kernke, 4. G10 Daniel Henshaw, 5. M9 Joel Berkley, 6. G25 Selina Jennings, 7. M28 Scott Duthie (5 laps), 8. G2 Chris Pagel (4). Time: No Time, Winning Margin: 1.341, Fastest Lap: 17.802 SC36 Sarah Franz

    A Main, 35 Laps: 1. SB88 Josh Harm, 2. M18 Travis Hutchison, 3. GL15 Richard Cook, 4. GL05 Nick Cook, 5. SC36 Sarah Franz, 6. SB44 Mitchell Bleys, 7. G4 Malcolm Kernke (26 laps), 8. M15 Josh Arthur (26), 9. G97 Rory Evans (25), 10. SC61 Brendan Cowley (25), 11. G10 Daniel Henshaw (24), 12. RK2 Michael Johnson (23), 13. SB23 Aaron Bleys (23), 14. G2 Chris Pagel (20), 15. B7 Steve Jordan (18), 16. RK7 Tony Owen (15), 17. N71 Mark Quirk (8), 18. CR9 Ash McKellar (5), 19. G17 Neil Keldoulis (2), 20. M9 Joel Berkley (1). Time: No Time, Winning Margin: 1.215, Fastest Lap: 16.422 G2 Chris Pagel
New Page 2

Speedway Net Email

Email Login:
Password:
 
New users sign up
Speedway Net Email
Series Next Event Window

Upcoming Events

    Saturday, July 20, 2019

  • Northline Speedway
  • Friday, July 26, 2019

  • Northline Speedway
  • Saturday, July 27, 2019

  • Northline Speedway
  • Friday, August 9, 2019

  • Northline Speedway
  • Saturday, August 10, 2019

  • Gillman Speedway
  • Sunday, August 11, 2019

  • Olympic Park Mildura
  • Friday, August 16, 2019

  • Northline Speedway
  • Saturday, August 17, 2019

  • Northline Speedway
  • Friday, August 23, 2019

  • Northline Speedway
  • Saturday, August 24, 2019

  • Northline Speedway
  • Saturday, September 7, 2019

  • Valvoline Raceway
  • Saturday, September 14, 2019

  • Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
  • Valvoline Raceway
  • Murray Bridge Speedway
  • Saturday, September 21, 2019

  • Valvoline Raceway
  • Saturday, September 28, 2019

  • Murray Bridge Speedway
  • Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
  • Valvoline Raceway
  • Saturday, October 5, 2019

  • Valvoline Raceway
  • Murray Bridge Speedway
  • Saturday, October 12, 2019

  • Valvoline Raceway
  • Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
  • Saturday, October 19, 2019

  • Heartland Raceway (Moama)
  • Murray Bridge Speedway
  • Valvoline Raceway
  • Saturday, October 26, 2019

  • Gillman Speedway
  • Avalon Raceway
  • Valvoline Raceway
  • Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
  • Saturday, November 2, 2019

  • Sungold Stadium Premier Speedway