• :: Street Stock

    Heat 1, 12 Laps: 1. S8 Paul Hayes, 2. B18 Brooke Ferguson, 3. S18 Jason Duell, 4. RDL27 Jason DeGoldi, 5. MDA79 Wade Fell, 6. GV65 Felicity Roycroft, 7. MDA58 Brian Exner, 8. RDL57 Matthew Glab (10 laps), 9. MDA83 Scott Mason (8), 10. C66 Stuey Robinson (7), 11. MDA32 Gary Fallon (7). Time: 4.18.594, Winning Margin: 8.441, Fastest Lap: 20.371 S8 Paul Hayes

    Heat 2, 12 Laps: 1. S21 Mark Jennings, 2. S132 Andy Maxwell Jnr, 3. RDL18 Scott Secombe, 4. BH53 Kasey Staker, 5. MDA23 Trevor Logan, 6. S62 Trae Ballantyne (11 laps), 7. MDA17 Jason Faux (11), 8. MDA77 Jo Storer (10), 9. MDA78 Adam Gust (10), 10. MDA21 Todd Rose (10), 11. MDA37 Anthony McMillan (4). Time: No Time, Winning Margin: 0.689, Fastest Lap: 19.617 S132 Andy Maxwell

    Heat 3, 12 Laps: 1. S21 Mark Jennings, 2. S8 Paul Hayes, 3. M22 Corey Sandow, 4. MDA79 Wade Fell, 5. S27 Cade Cox, 6. MDA53 Kasey Staker, 7. MDA23 Trevor Logan, 8. MDA37 Anthony McMillan, 9. RDL57 Matthew Glab (11 laps), 10. MDA21 Todd Rose (11), 11. MDA58 Brian Exner (10), 12. S18 Jason Duell (2). Time: 3.43.923, Winning Margin: 9.779, Fastest Lap: 17.934 S21 Mark Jennings

    Heat 4, 12 Laps: 1. C66 Stuey Robinson, 2. B18 Brooke Ferguson, 3. S62 Bailey Heinrich, 4. MDA17 Jason Faux, 5. RDL27 Jason DeGoldi, 6. RDL18 Scott Secombe, 7. MDA78 Adam Gust, 8. S132 Andy Maxwell Jnr, 9. MDA77 Jo Storer, 10. MDA83 Scott Mason (7), 11. GV65 Felicity Roycroft (1), 12. MDA32 Gary Fallon (0). Time: No Time, Winning Margin: N/A, Fastest Lap: 18.558 MDA17 Jason Faux
New Page 2

Speedway Net Email

Email Login:
Password:
 
New users sign up
Speedway Net Email
Series Next Event Window

Upcoming Events

    Saturday, April 21, 2018

  • Solo Hobart Speedway
  • Valvoline Raceway
  • Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
  • Murray Bridge Speedway
  • Avalon Raceway
  • Saturday, April 28, 2018

  • Sydney Showground Speedway
  • Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
  • Valvoline Raceway
  • Mildura Speedway
  • Laang Speedway
  • Archerfield Speedway
  • Carrick Speedway
  • Sunday, April 29, 2018

  • Murray Bridge Speedway
  • Saturday, May 5, 2018

  • Blue Ribbon Raceway Horsham
  • Archerfield Speedway
  • Sunday, May 6, 2018

  • Archerfield Speedway
  • Saturday, May 12, 2018

  • Mildura Speedway
  • Valvoline Raceway
  • Tamworth
  • Northline Speedway
  • Saturday, May 19, 2018

  • Archerfield Speedway
  • Gatton Speedway
  • Sunday, May 20, 2018

  • Ellenbrook Speedway
  • Saturday, May 26, 2018

  • Northline Speedway
  • Archerfield Speedway
  • Saturday, June 9, 2018

  • Valvoline Raceway
  • Saturday, July 7, 2018

  • Northline Speedway
  • Mildura Speedway
  • Friday, July 27, 2018

  • Northline Speedway
  • Saturday, July 28, 2018

  • Northline Speedway